Sort By:

SFP MM Modül

Product Code: SC-HG8512L-CDS5

  • 1.25G SFP Module
  • Multi Mode, MM
  • SFP 850nm
  • 550 mt
  • LC Connector

SFP SM Modül

Product Code: SC-HG3112L-CD10

  • 1.25G SFP Module
  • Single Mode, SM
  • SFP 1310nm, 10 Km
  • LC Connector

SFP MM Modül

Product Code: SC-851XL-CDS3

  • 10G SFP + Module
  • Multi Mode, MM
  • SFP 850nm , 300 mt
  • LC Connector (SFP + SR)

  • 1.25G SFP Module
  • Multi Mode, MM
  • SFP 850nm
  • 550 mt
  • LC Connector

  • 1.25G SFP Module
  • Single Mode, SM
  • SFP 1310nm, 10 Km
  • LC Connector

  • 10G SFP + Module
  • Multi Mode, MM
  • SFP 850nm , 300 mt
  • LC Connector (SFP + SR)

Show:
Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)