Sort By:

SN-1016G

Product Code: SN-1016G

  • Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  • 16 port 1000 Mbps , 2port 1000 Mbps SFP Port
  • 36 Gbps Backplane ,IEEE802.3i , IEEE802.3u , IEEE802.3x , IEEE802.3ab 
  • 8K MAC , 9216 byte Jumbo Frame

SN-1024G

Product Code: SN-1024G

  • Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  • 24 port 1000 Mb
  • 2 ports 1000 Mbps SFP
  • 52 Gbps Back Panel,
  • IEEE802.3i, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3ab, 8K MAC
  • 9216 byte Jumbo Frame

SC-F5700-8G

Product Code: SC-F5700-8G

  • Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
  • 24 port 1G/10G SFP
  • 8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • 1 Port Consol, 320 Gbps Backplane
  • 16K MAC , 9216 byte Jumbo Frame

SFP MM Modül

Product Code: SC-HG8512L-CDS5

  • 1.25G SFP Module
  • Multi Mode, MM
  • SFP 850nm
  • 550 mt
  • LC Connector

SFP SM Modül

Product Code: SC-HG3112L-CD10

  • 1.25G SFP Module
  • Single Mode, SM
  • SFP 1310nm, 10 Km
  • LC Connector

SFP MM Modül

Product Code: SC-851XL-CDS3

  • 10G SFP + Module
  • Multi Mode, MM
  • SFP 850nm , 300 mt
  • LC Connector (SFP + SR)

  • Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  • 16 port 1000 Mbps , 2port 1000 Mbps SFP Port
  • 36 Gbps Backplane ,IEEE802.3i , IEEE802.3u , IEEE802.3x , IEEE802.3ab 
  • 8K MAC , 9216 byte Jumbo Frame

  • Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  • 24 port 1000 Mb
  • 2 ports 1000 Mbps SFP
  • 52 Gbps Back Panel,
  • IEEE802.3i, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3ab, 8K MAC
  • 9216 byte Jumbo Frame

  • Layer 3 Ethernet Switch
  • 24 port 1G/10G SFP
  • 8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • 1 Port Consol, 320 Gbps Backplane
  • 16K MAC , 9216 byte Jumbo Frame

  • 1.25G SFP Module
  • Multi Mode, MM
  • SFP 850nm
  • 550 mt
  • LC Connector

  • 1.25G SFP Module
  • Single Mode, SM
  • SFP 1310nm, 10 Km
  • LC Connector

  • 10G SFP + Module
  • Multi Mode, MM
  • SFP 850nm , 300 mt
  • LC Connector (SFP + SR)

Show:
Showing 1 to 6 of 6 (1 Pages)
  • Brand
  • Number of Channels
  • POE Yes
  • POE NO